Anmeldungen für 12. Challenger Cup - Finale

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 11.08.2022 abgelaufen

Bestätigt? Nr Angemeldet Kommentar
1. Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V. (Frankfurt/Main)
Heide von Mende (12995): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Prof. Dr. Ute Sacksofsky (13003): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
2. Bridge-Club Walldorf-Wiesloch e.V.
Kirsten Hassler (716): Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
Reinhard Max (40038): Bridge-Club Walldorf-Wiesloch e.V.
3. Bridge-Klub Bad Homburg v. d. H.
Maria Kroppa (47096): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Lech Zwirello (47104): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
4. Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Markus Görg (12624): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Dr. Ralf Pasternack (12652): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
5. Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
Karl-Heinz Schürmann (3645): Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
Guido Wender (3658): Bridgeclub Dollart Emden
6. Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Doris Bohm (890): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Hans-Joachim Bohm (847): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
7. Bridgeclub Leineweber Bielefeld
Karin Thormann (39287): Bridgeclub Leineweber Bielefeld
Frank Bosselmann (4279): Bridgeclub Leineweber Bielefeld
8. Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Jutta Conrad (26055): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Christel Schackmann (13848): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
9. Bridgeclub Trier-Mittelmosel gem. e.V. (Hofstraße 25, 54343 Föhren)
Paul Ferdinand Büntemeyer (49802): Bridgeclub Trier-Mittelmosel gem. e.V.
Edward Paterson (38863): Bridgeclub Trier-Mittelmosel gem. e.V.
10. Bridgeclub im NDR Hamburg
Birgit Reiher (43046): Bridgeclub im NDR Hamburg
Rosemarie Kwasny (1778): Bridgeclub im NDR Hamburg
11. Bridge-Club Bochum-Süd e.V.
Peter Heckmann (10025): Bridge-Club Harmonie Bochum e.V.
Dr. Jürgen Leinert (31556): Bridgeclub Recklinghausen e.V.
12. Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
Dirk Röhring (5288): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
Volker Russ (5291): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
13. 1. Bridge-Club Hansestadt Stralsund
Rudolf Deußer (30726): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Michael Höhn (12982): Bridgeclub Groß-Gerau e.V.
14. >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Sabine Busching (18922): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Richard Hömmen (18674): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
15. Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
Lidia Pigarelli (17957): Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
Jürgen Ringler (42177): Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
16. Bridge-Club Gravenbruch / Neu-Isenburg
Christiane Spaan (43554): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Hardy Blumhoff (43619): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
17. Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
Gisela Lucas (2955): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
Renate Winter (35807): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
18. Bridge-Club Hanau e.V.
Gunnar von Kleist (12040): Bridge-Club Hanau e.V.
Bernd Priemer (13117): Bridge-Club Hanau e.V.
19. Bridge-Club Bocholt 1989 e.V.
Josefa Rosien (47176): Bridge-Club Bocholt 1989 e.V.
Lutz Fieblinger (44562): Bridge-Club Bocholt 1989 e.V.
20. Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Inge Fuhrmann (28429): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Dr. Lev Koss (2562): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
21. Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V. (Hamburg)
Kay Gladigau (1914): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
Peter Karbe (2938): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
22. Bridge-Club am Kalkberg (Bad Segeberg)
Monika Saggau (986): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
Dr. Kai Oesterle (34749): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
23. Bridgeclub Darmstadt 1965 e.V.
Prof. Dr. Mikael Hard (42474): Bridgeclub Darmstadt 1965 e.V.
Bernhard Nobis (12650): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
24. Bridge-Club Mülheim-Oberhausen 88
Dr. Markus Becker (40632): Bridge-Club Mülheim-Oberhausen 88
Markus Bonk (37578): Bridge-Club Mülheim-Oberhausen 88
25. Bridge-Club Weiden e.V.
Anneliese Daig (14265): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Karl Thumser (42994): Bridgeclub Fichtelgebirge e.V.
26. Augsburg Augusta 2000
Susanne Stampfer (33783): Augsburg Augusta 2000
Gerhard Stampfer (33782): Augsburg Augusta 2000
27. BSC Essen 86 e.V.
Anke Lindner (43529): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
Barbara Osterhoff (43823): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
28. Celler Bridge Club
Karin Rehl (44197): Celler Bridge Club
Dirk-Oliver Knauer (5892): Celler Bridge Club
29. Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
Ingrid Kleinert (17341): Bridge-Verein Bad Wörishofen 1957
Isolde Rosbroj (17464): Bridgeclub Memmingen
30. Bridge-Club Schwerin-Wismar
Prof. Dr. Jürgen Cleve (20785): Bridge-Club Schwerin-Wismar
Reinhard Reichhelm (20815): Bridge-Club Schwerin-Wismar
31. Bridgeclub Offenburg e.V.
Dr. Gerhard Göttsch (22217): Bridgeclub Offenburg e.V.
Till Sauerbrey (40834): Bridgeclub Offenburg e.V.
32. Bridgeclub Norderstedt
Marion Jürs (1772): Bridgeclub Norderstedt
Hedda Christiansen (1813): Bridgeclub Norderstedt
33. Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Christa Schraverus (12676): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Matthijs Schraverus (12932): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
34. Bridge-Club Krefeld 1970
Heide Finger (10498): Bridge-Club Mönchengladbach e.V.
Grace Storch (47129): Bridge-Club Mönchengladbach e.V.
35. Bridgeclub Dollart Emden
Helene Höhr (32309): Bridge Club Norden von 1979
Peter Meyer (45137): Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
36. Bridge-Club Sachsenwald, Aumühle e.V.
Ursel Walsleben (19472): Bridgeclub Herzogtum Lauenburg e.V.
Edeltraut Grossmann (19512): Bridge-Club Sachsenwald, Aumühle e.V.
37. Alster-Bridge-Club e.V. (Hamburg)
Hanne Boegh (19994): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Rainer Schmidt-Brauns (19974): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
38. Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Lara Bednarski (46903): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Frank Wichmann (18543): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
39. Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
Marion Koch (36531): Bridgeforum Ahrensburg
Erika Sawade (37768): Bridgeforum Ahrensburg